"NUTI" - M&J Dankin Donut for Wavelet

 

Ocenenia / Titles:

 

BEST IN SHOW Speciality Košice 2022

TOP DOG of Club KCHPS Slovakia 2020

TOP SWD in Slovakia 2020

 

♥  INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION (C.I.B)

♥  Granchampion of Slovakia

♥  Grandchampion of Bosna i Hercegovina

♥  Grandchampion of Montenegro

♥  Champion of Bosna i Hercegovina

♥  Champion of Poland

♥  Champion of Serbia

♥  Champion of Hungary

♥  Champion of Czech Republic

♥  Champion of Montenegro

♥  Champion of Slovakia

♥  Junior Champion of Czech Republic

♥  Junior Champion of Slovakia

♥  Junior Champion of Hungary

♥  Puppy Champion of Slovakia

Narodená / Born:

26.03.2019

IMPORT RUS

 

Zdravie / Health results:

 

HD: A

ED: 0

ESSVO + Gonio: clear 08/2020

eo-PRA: N/N

PRA-prcd: N/N

CHG: N/CHG

NAD: N/N

DM: N/N

Brachyury: N/N

Official height: 46 cm

 

Character: Nuti is the sweetest dog in our family. She loves people (she is the opposite character of Spanish Water Dogs :) ) she jumps on visitors, and loves to give kisses to everyone. Her character is also passing onto her children, which makes me really happy. She is a great mother, loves water, swimming but also she has an amazing hunting skills - her hobby is searching deer antlers.

 

Galéria/Photogallery:

                    

 

Rodokmeň/Pedigree: 

VWW-21, VCH.ES-SK-CZ

GCH.SK, Ch.SK-CZ-HU-PL-SRB-LUX

BIS, C.I.B, WW-16, WW-15, EUW-14

JWW-13, JCH.SK

Rayaragua Billabong (ES)

HD: A, ED: 0

13576865 1124290474283642 7386435337631550885 o  kpia

 

BIS, CH.ES

Coco De La Galea (ES)

HD: A

BIS, CH.ES-FIN-USA-MEX-PR-LUX

WW-00, WW-99, WW-98, WW-97, EUW-97

Cheto (ES)

Zara De La Galea (ES)

JBIS, JCh.LUX

Rayaragua Dolce Gabana (ES)

HD: A

Danko De Agua Salada (ES)

BIS, CH.LUX, ES

Etnia De Valneboeiro (ES)

HD: A

C.I.B, CH.RUS-BY, JCH.SK

Queca De Laseles (ES)

HD: A, ED: 0

Queca-copy

ulises

Ch.ES

Ulises D´Antrilles (ES)

HD: A

unkas

 

Unkas D´Antrilles (ES)

Hiholef De Ubrique (ES)

Yina1

CAC ES

Yina D´Antrilles (ES)

HD: B

LunagordofCh.ES

Lunagordof De Ubrique (ES)

Hiholef De Ubrique (ES)

 

Výstavy/Shows (2019-2023):

Mesto/Town Dátum/Date Type Trieda/Class Rozhodca/Judge Výsledok/Result
Zakopane (PL) 18.06.2023 CACIB šampiónov/champion Hanna Wozna-Gil (PL) Exc.1, CAC = CH.PL
Sarajevo (BIH) 18.12.2022 CACIB  šampiónov/champion Refet Hadžic (BIH) Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB = CH + GCH.BA
Sarajevo (BIH) 18.12.2022  CAC  šampiónov/champion   Hans Almgrem (SE) Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BIG 2
Sarajevo (BIH) 17.12.2022  CACIB  šampiónov/champion  Oliver Simon (CRO) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Sarajevo (BIH)  17.12.2022 CAC  šampiónov/champion  Damir Šerak (BIH) Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BIG 1
Bratislava (SK) 28.10.2022 CACIB šampiónov/champion Jozef Jursa (SK) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS = GCH.SK 
Bačka Topola (SRB) 02.10.2022 CACIB šampiónov/champion Joao Vasco Pocas (PT)  Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB = CH.SRB
Košice (SK) 24.09.2022 Spec. šampiónov/champion Víg Orsolya (SK)  Exc.1, CAC, CC, BOB, Speciality Winner 2022, BEST IN SHOW 1
Rybnik (PL) 17.09.2022 CAC šampiónov/champion Marek Tobiasz (PL)  Exc.1, CAC, BOB
Nowy Targ (PL) 09.07.2022 CAC šampiónov/champion Ina Malecka (PL) Exc.1, CAC
Brno (CZ) 01.10.2021 WDS šampiónov/champion Linda Voláriková (SK)  Exc.3
Nitra (SK) 25.09.2021 CACIB šampiónov/champion Kristína Vaničková (CZ)  Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Brno (CZ) 15.08.2021 CACIB šampiónov/champion Jozef Jursa (SK) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS = CH.CZ
Brno (CZ) 14.08.2021 CACIB šampiónov/champion Lenka Frnčová (CZ) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Námešť na Hané (CZ) 07.08.2021 KV otvorená/open Jana Janek (SK)  Exc.1, CAC, Club winner-21, BOS
Debrecen (HU) 31.07.2021 CACIB šampiónov/champion Peter Harsanyi (HU) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS = CH.HU 
Debrecen (HU) 31.07.2021 CAC šampiónov/champion Pal Paroci (SRB) Exc.1, CAC, BOB 
Debrecen (HU) 30.07.2021 CACIB šampiónov/champion Dusan Paunovic (SRB) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS = C.I.B
Veľké Úlany (SK) 18.07.2021 KV šampiónov/champion Judit Beke (HU)  Exc.1, CAC, CC, Speciality Winner-21, BOS = CH.SK
Nitra (SK) 10.07.2021 CACIB šampiónov/champion Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (FIN) Very Good 1
Nitra (SK) 09.07.2021 CACIB šampiónov/champion Soňa Heldová (SK) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Nitra (SK) 08.07.2021 CACIB šampiónov/champion Mica Mladenovic (SRB) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Brno (CZ) 26.06.2021 CACIB šampiónov/champion Jarmila Jindrichovská (CZ) Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
Čanj (MNE) 01.11.2020 CACIB stredná/intermedia  Slavoljub Andrić (SRB) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB = CH. & GCH.MNE
Čanj (MNE) 31.10.2020 CACIB stredná/intermedia Nikola Dumezić (MNE) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 1.BIS pair with Carlos 
Budča (SK) 26.07.2020 KV mladých/junior Eva Felszéghyová (SK)  Exc.1, CAJC, JCC, Club Junior Winner 2020, JBOB, BOB, JBISS 4 
Nitra (SK) 19.07.2020 CACIB stredná/intermedia Jozef Jursa (SK) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB = JCH.SK
Nitra (SK) 18.07.2020 CACIB mladých/junior Eva Felszéghyová (SK) Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB, BOB 
Pápa (HU) 21.06.2020 CACIB mladých/junior Kardos Vilmos (HU)  Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB, BOB = JCH.HU
Budapest (HU) 16.02.2020 CACIB mladých/junior Szabó Szándor (HU)  Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB, BOB
Budapest (HU) 15.02.2020 CACIB mladých/junior  Malgorzata W.Wierzechowska (PL)  Exc.1, CAJC, JBOB, BOB
Brno (CZ) 02.02.2020 CACIB mladých/junior Linda Voláriková (SK) Exc.1, CAJC = JCH.CZ  
Brno (CZ) 01.02.2020 CACIB mladých/junior  Carina Ostman (SE) Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB 
Nitra (SK) 25.01.2020 CACIB mladých/junior Krzystof Czechowski (PL)  Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
Brno (CZ) 11.01.2020 CAC mladých/junior Zdenka Jílková (CZ) Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ 
Bratislava (SK) 27.10.2019 CACIB dorast/puppy  Jozef Jursa (SK) Very promising 1, BOB puppy 
Bratislava (SK) 26.10.2019 CACIB dorast/puppy Eugeny Kaplauskas (RU) Very promising 1, BOB puppy = Puppy Ch.SK
Olomouc (CZ) 07.09.2019 CAC šteniat/baby Hana Ahrens (AT) Very promising 1, BOB baby 
Bratislava (SK) 17.08.2019 CACIB šteniat/baby Viera Vítková (SK) Very promising 1, BOB baby
Veľká Ida (SK) 07.07.2019 CACIB šteniat/baby Judit Beke (HU)  Very promising 1,BOB baby


Webdesign pre chovatelov

© 2015 Všechna práva vyhrazena. Tvorba stránek pro chovatele