"TIAGO" - Rayaragua Billabong

  

• Junior World Winner 2013 •

• European Winner 2014 •

• World Winner 2015 •

• World Winner 2016 •

• Veteran World Winner 2021 •

 

SPANISH VETERAN CHAMPION

RSCE WINNER 

 

• Veteran Champion of Czech Republic

• Veteran Champion of Slovakia

• International Champion of beauty (C.I.B)

• Club Champion of Slovakia

• Champion of SKJ

• Show Champion of Slovakia

• Grandchampion of Hungary

• Grandchampion of Slovakia

• Champion of Czech Republic

• Champion of Hungary

• Champion of Luxembourg

• Champion of Poland

• Champion of Serbia

• Champion of Slovakia

• Junior Champion of Slovakia

 

Tiago sa stal históriou plemena ŠVP. 

Tiago has become a breed history.

 

Narodený / Born:

14.04.2012

 IMPORT ES

 

Zdravie / Health results:

HD: A

ED: 0

PRA-prcd: N/N

ESSVO: certificate

DNA: Genetic profile

Výška/height: 47 cm

 

→ Tiago je chovný pes, k dispozícii na krytie pre uchovnené a vyšetrené sučky. | Tiago is a stud male, available at stud for approved bitches. ←

          

 

rodokmeň/pedigree:

Ch.ES

Coco De La Galea

HD: A


4x WW, Mult.Ch

Cheto

Ch.ES Gordo De Ubrique

Ayatimas


Zara De La Galea

Hervie De La Galea

Kimoe

Jch.LUX

Rayaragua Dolce & Gabana

HD: A


Danko De Agua Salada

Ch.ES Moucad De Ubrique

Ch.ES,SE Epifa

Ch.LUX
Etnia De Valneboeiro

HD: A

Ch.ES Chano De Valdeperales

Ch.ES Dacha De Valneboeiro

HD: A

 

 

Výstavy/shows: 2012-2021

Mesto/Town Dátum/Date Type Trieda/Class Rozhodca/Judge Výsledok/Result


Madrid, ES

25.06.2022 WDS veterán Antonio Garcia Perez,ES Exc.4
24.06.2022 CAC veterán Manuel Angulo Morales,ES Exc.2, RCCV
23.04.2022 CACIB veterán María José Haro Kay,ES Exc.1, CCV, CH.ES, RSCE WINNER
Salgotarján,HU 30.10.2021 CAC veterán/veteran Peter Firic,RS Exc,1, BOB Veteran 
Brno,CZ 01.10.2021 WDS veterán/veteran Linda Voláriková,SK  Exc.1, BOB VET, VETERAN WORLD WINNER-21
Brno,CZ 14.08.2021 CACIB veterán/veteran Lenka Frnčová,CZ Exc.1, Vet-CAC, CH.VETERAN CZ
Námešť Na Hané,CZ 07.08.2021 KV veterán/veteran Jana Janek,SK Exc.1, Vet-CAC, BIS 2 Veteran 
Veľké Úľany,SK 18.07.2021 KV veterán/veteran Judit Beke, HU Exc.1, Vet-CAC, VET.CH SK, BIS 2 Veteran
Nitra,SK 09.07.2021 CACIB veterán/veteran Soňa Heldová,SK Exc.1, Vet-CAC
Nitra,SK 08.07.2021 CACIB veterán/veteran Mica Mladenovic,RS Exc.1, Vet-CAC
Brno,CZ 26.06.2021 CACIB veterán/veteran Jarmila Jindrichovská,CZ Exc.1, Vet-CAC
Budča,KV 26.07.2020 KV veterán/veteran Eva Felszéghyová,SK Exc.1, Vet-CAC, BOS 
Budapest,HU 30.11.2019 CH of CH šampiónov/champion Jussi Liimatainen,FI  Exc.1, BOB, GCH.HU 
Bratislava,SK 26.10.2019 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Eugeny Kauplaska,RU Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Champion of SKJ
Olomouc,CZ 07.09.2019 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Hana Ahrens,AT Exc.1,CAC,BOB, National Winner Czech Republic 2019 
Bratislava,SK 17.08.2019 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Viera Vítková,SK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB 
Bratislava,SK 23.02.2019 VS šampiónov/champion Eva Felszéghyová,SVK Exc.1,CAC, Victory winner 2019
Nitra,SK 27.01.2019 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Jana Janek,SK  Exc.1,CAC
Nitra,SK 09.12.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Alessandro Zeppi,IT  Exc.1,CAC,CACIB, Slovak Show Champion
Nitra,SK 08.12.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Otakar Vondrouš,CZ Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Warszaw,PL 11.10.2018 EDS šampiónov/champion  Zdenka Jílková,CZ Exc.2, Res.CACIB - res.European Winner 2018
Košice,SK 06.10.2018 KV šampiónov/champion Kardos Vilmos,HU  Exc.1,CAC,BOS, Speciality winner 2018
Bratislava,SK 18.08.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Otakar Vondrouš,CZ Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Námešť na Hané,CZ 28.07.2018 KV šampiónov/champion Zdenka Jílková,CZ Exc.1,CAC,BOB, Club winner 2018
Veľká Ida,SVK 08.07.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Eva Felszéghyová,SVK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Nitra,SVK 10.06.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion José Homem De Mello,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOS, Crufts Qualification 2019
Pezinok,SVK 19.05.2018 KV šampiónov/champion Krzystof Czechowski,PL Exc.1,CAC,BOS, Club winner 2018
Stara Pazova,SVK 29.04.2018 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Marta Šipoš,SRB Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB CH.SRB
Nitra,SVK 11.02.2018 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Eva Felszeghyová,SVK  Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, GCH.SK
Nitra,SVK 10.02.2018 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Miloš Kašpar,CZ  Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Nitra,SVK 10.12.2017 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Daniela Radu,RO Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Budapest,HU 02.12.2017 CHS  šampiónov/champion Giancarlo Sambuca,I Winner of champion males, BOB, CH.HU
Valladolid,ES 26.02.2017 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Baldomero Lopez Fernandez,ES Exc.2 :-)
Oporto,P 15.01.2017 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Luis Catalan,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3
Oporto,P 14.01.2017 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Ricardo Pereira Leite,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Porto Winner 2017
Amsterdam,NL 11.12.2016 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion  Anne Indergaard,NO Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Amsterdam Winner 2016
Amsterdam,NL  10.12.2016 MVP/IDS   šampiónov/champion Gitte Finnich Pedersen,DK Exc.1,CAC,res.CACIB
 Pamplona,ES 16.10.2016 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Yochay Barak Lifak  Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BIG 1, BIS 3 Spanish Breeds
 León,ES 25.09.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Juan Naveda,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BIG 1, BIS Spanish Breeds, BEST IN SHOW 2
Brussel,BE 26.06.2016 EDS šampiónov/champion Jef Verrees,BE Exc.2 :-)
Torres Vedra,P 21.06.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Tatjana Urek,SLO Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3
Lisabon,P 16.06.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Eduardo Gillbert,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Lisabon,P 15.06.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Jose Homen de Mello,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Lisboa Winner 2016
Portugalete,ES 10.07.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Jose Carlos Jimenez,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 1,BIS 1 Spanish Breeds
Moscow,RUS 25.06.2016 WDS šampiónov/champion Alexey Belkin,RUS Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 2,WORLD WINNER 2016
Irún,ES 25.04.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Pedro Ruiz Dorado,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 1,BIS 1 Spanish Breeds
Valladolid,ES 28.02.2016 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Luis Pinto Texeira,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BIG 1, 3 BEST IN SHOW
Valladolid,ES 27.02.2016 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Linda Voláriková,SK Exc.1,CAC,BOS
Nitra,SVK 29.11.2015 MVP/IDS čestná/honour Linda Voláriková,SK Exc.1
Nitra,SVK 28.11.2015 MVP/IDS čestná/honour Róbert Kanás,SK Exc.1
Komárom,HU 11.11:2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Tamás Jakkel,HU Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Komárom,HU 10.11.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Jose María Doval,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Crufts Qualification 2016
Milano,I 11.06.2015 WDS šampiónov/champion Ferdinando Asnaghi,I Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, WORLD WINNER 2015
Madrid,ES 25.05.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Juan Ridaura,ES Exc.
 Irún,ES  26.04.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Lidija Oklescen,SLO Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3
 Luxemburg,LUX  30.03.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Zeferino Silva,P Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3, CH.LUX
 Valladolid,ES 22.02.2015 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Daniel Perez Guerra,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3
 Zaragoza,ES 08.02.2015 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Cristian Stefanescu,RO Exc.1,CAC,BOB, Pireneos Winner 2015,BOG 1,BIS 2 Spanish Breeds
 Zaragoza,ES 07.02.2015 MVP/IDS  šampiónov/champion Rafael Tabueňa,ES Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG 3
Brno,CZ 27.10.2014 EDS šampiónov/champion András Korósz,HU Exc.1,CAC,CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2014
Brno,CZ 26.10.2014 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Linda Voláriková,SK Exc.1,CAC,BOB, National winner 2014
Zabrze,PL 12.10.2014 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Grzegorz Weron,PL Exc.1,CAC,BOB, CH.PL
Tulln,A 28.09.2014 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Rita Reyniers,BE Exc.1,CAC,BOB
Tulln,A 27.09.2014 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Theo Leenen,BE Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Bundesiegger 2014
Báč,SVK 07.09.2014 KV šampiónov/champion Morray Armstrong,UK Exc.1,CAC,BOB, Club winner 2014
Helsinki,FIN 08.08.2014 WDS šampiónov/champion Rafael Malo Alcrudo,ES Exc.2,res.CAC
Nowy Targ,PL 20.07.2014 NVP/NDS šampiónov/champion Malgorzata Wieremejczyk-Wierzechowska,PL Exc.1,CAC,BOB
Katowice,PL 22.03.2014 MVP/IDS šampiónov/champion Krystyna Opara,PL Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Trenčín,SVK 18.01.2014 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Viera Vítková,SK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, CH.SK
Nitra,SVK 01.12.2013 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Tibor Havelka,SK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, BOG1, BEST IN SHOW 1
Nitra,SVK 30.11.2013 MVP/IDS stredná/intermedia Vladimír Piskay,SK Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Lučenec,SVK 14.09.2013 CVP/NDS stredná/intermedia Róbert Kanás,SK Exc.1,CAC,BOB, BOG1
Báč,SVK 15.06.2013 ŠV/SS mladých/junior Miroslav Stanovský,SK Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB, Speciality Junior Winner 2013, JCH.SK
Nitra,SVK 02.06.2013 MVP/IDS mladých/junior Miloš Kašpar,CZ Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB, Derby Junior Winner 2013
Nitra,SVK 01.06.2013 MVP/IDS mladých/junior Harri Lehkonen,FIN Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB,BOB, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner 2013
Budapest,HU 19.05.2013 WDS mladých/junior Carlos Fernandez-Renau,ES Exc.1,CAJC,JBOB, JBOG 3,JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2013
Zakopane,PL 05.08.2012 NVP/NDS šteniat/baby Stanislaw Firlik,PL Very promising 1,BOB baby

 

Odchovy/Offsprings:

             



Webdesign pre chovatelov

© 2015 Všechna práva vyhrazena. Tvorba stránek pro chovatele